Nicole Scherzinger-Bio, Hot Wallpapers

nicole_scherzinger_wallpaper_06Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Actress
Nicole Scherzinger
Latest Wallpapers & Biography

Name: Nicole Elikolani Valiente Prescovia Scherzinger
Born place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Born date: June 29, 1978
Parents: The father Alfonso Valiente and the mother Rosemary
Brothers/Sisters: A younger sister named Ke'ala
Eye color: Brown - Dark
Hair color: Black
Height: 5' 5½" (166 cm)
Build: Slim
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Multiracial
Religion: Roman Catholic
Other names: Cola, Nikki, Elikolani
Occupation: Singer, songwriter, dancer, actress. # Years active: 1999–present.
Studies: High School DuPont Manual High School Youth Performing Arts School and Wright State University.

Nicole Scherzinger is famous because she is a great and talented singer and actress in the same time that made a great career with a lot of work and because of her great studies from her childhood. She is famous because she is a member of the famous band "Pussycat Dolls". Nicole Scherzinger is a beautiful woman who made a great career like singer and in present like actress too. She has fans all over the world and she is appreciated and admired by many important people.

Latest Wallpapers >>