Scarlett Johansson-Hot HD Photo Shoot

Scarlett Johansson Smiling PoseScarlett Johansson
Hottest Woman on the Planet
Biography & Latest Wallpapers

Date of Birth: 22 November 1984, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Scarlett Ingrid Johansson
Height: 5' 4¼" (1.63 m)

Trade Mark: Her full lips, Wide range of hair styles and colors, Blond hair and green eyes,
Seductive husky voice, Often plays characters who look and act older than their age, Frequently works with Woody Allen, Curvy, buxom figure,

Spouse: Ryan Reynolds- (27 September 2008 - 1 July 2011-divorced)

Woody Allen who's directed Scarlett Johansson in three separate films famously called the actress "se*ually overwhelming." Woody, we couldn't agree more. Everything from that smoky voice (no, her throat's not sore) to her famous cleavage (often called the best in Hollywood), drives us absolutely bananas, and makes ScarJo one of the most desirable women in the world. It’s no wonder she’s landed on virtually every list of the hottest women on the planet, and was selected “The Hottest Woman Alive” by Esquire magazine. Aside from her good looks, Johansson has also demonstrated a capacity for intelligence and wit, which also led Allen to call the actress wittier than he is.
Latest Wallpapers >>